Barrington Classic Tournament

1

Barrington

Draw

  • Josef Cidulka - 1 goal(s)
1

Lake Zurich

Draw

Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Barrington Stadium

KO FT

Recap

GAME RECAP

SCORING SUMMARY
BHS – Jo Cidulka (Michael Blanke) — 28th minute
LZHS – #11 — 74th minute


STAT SUMMARY

Shots: BHS 4, LZHS 13
Fouls:  BHS 17, LZHS 10
Corner kicks:  BHS 3, LZHS 1
Offsides:  BHS 0, LZHS 0

Barrington

# Player Position MIN MP MS G A GW PK PKM SH SOG SIB CS S GA YC RC
0Cal UhryniakGK80110000000006100
00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
2Niko ArgyrosMID44110000000000000
3Brendan LodlMID0000000000000000
4Justin AffinatiDEF35110000000000000
5Brian CobleDEF32100000000000000
6Efren VegaMID46100000000000000
7C.J. SteibDEF0000000000000000
8Bryan GuarneroMID66110000000000000
9Junior HernandezFWD34100000000000000
10Michael BlankeFWD35100100000000000
11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD51110000000000000
12Caleb WilsonFWD44100000010100000
14Noah SebensDEF80110000011100000
15Josef CidulkaDEF80111000011100000
16Michael HorakMID58110000000000000
17Colton WeverMID77110000011000000
18Aidan LewFWD38110000000000000
19Mattie O’TooleDEF0000000000000000
20Nathan HornDEF80110000000000000
 Total 88016111100043306100

Lake Zurich

Position MIN MP MS G A GW PK PKM SH SOG SIB CS S GA YC RC
 88001111000137902100

Venue

Barrington Stadium
barrington high school