Barrington Classic Tournament

1

Barrington

Win

  • Michael Blanke - 1 goal(s)
0

Jacobs

Loss

Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Barrington Stadium

KO FT

Recap

GAME RECAP

SCORING SUMMARY
BHS – Michael Blanke (Caleb Wilson) — 3rd minute


STAT SUMMARY

Shots:  BHS 12, JACOBS 7
Fouls:  BHS 7, JACOBS 12
Corner kicks:  BHS 5, JACOBS 3
Offsides:  BHS 0, JACOBS 2

 

Barrington

# Player Position MIN MP MS G A GW PK PKM SH SOG SIB CS S GA YC RC
0Cal UhryniakGK80110000000013000
00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
2Niko ArgyrosMID69110000011000000
3Brendan LodlMID36100000000000000
4Justin AffinatiDEF13100000000000000
5Brian CobleDEF60110000000000000
6Efren VegaMID37100000021000000
7C.J. SteibDEF0000000000000000
8Bryan GuarneroMID34100000010000000
9Junior HernandezFWD51110000010000000
10Michael BlankeFWD46111010022100000
11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD35100000000000000
12Caleb WilsonFWD52110100021000000
14Noah SebensDEF76110000022200000
15Josef CidulkaDEF70110000000000000
16Michael HorakMID46110000000000000
17Colton WeverMID60110000000000000
18Aidan LewFWD41100000000000000
19Mattie O’TooleDEF0000000000000000
20Nathan HornDEF74110000010100000
 Total 880171111100127413000

Jacobs

Position MIN MP MS G A GW PK PKM SH SOG SIB CS S GA YC RC
 8800110000073306110

Venue

Barrington Stadium
barrington high school