Barrington Classic Tournament

1

Barrington

Draw

  • Josef Cidulka - 1 goal(s)
1

Lake Zurich

Draw

    Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
    Barrington Stadium

    KO FT

    Recap

    GAME RECAP

    SCORING SUMMARY
    BHS – Jo Cidulka (Michael Blanke) — 28th minute
    LZHS – #11 — 74th minute


    STAT SUMMARY

    Shots: BHS 4, LZHS 13
    Fouls:  BHS 17, LZHS 10
    Corner kicks:  BHS 3, LZHS 1
    Offsides:  BHS 0, LZHS 0

    Barrington

    # PlayerPositionMSMPMINGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
    0Cal UhryniakGK11800000000006100
    00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
    1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
    2Niko ArgyrosMID11440000000000000
    3Brendan LodlMID0000000000000000
    4Justin AffinatiDEF11350000000000000
    5Brian CobleDEF01320000000000000
    6Efren VegaMID01460000000000000
    7C.J. SteibDEF0000000000000000
    8Bryan GuarneroMID11660000000000000
    9Junior HernandezFWD01340000000000000
    10Michael BlankeFWD01350100000000000
    11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD11510000000000000
    12Caleb WilsonFWD01440000010100000
    14Noah SebensDEF11800000011100000
    15Josef CidulkaDEF11801000011100000
    16Michael HorakMID11580000000000000
    17Colton WeverMID11770000011000000
    18Aidan LewFWD11380000000000000
    19Mattie O’TooleDEF0000000000000000
    20Nathan HornDEF11800000000000000
     Total 11168801100043306100

    Lake Zurich

    PositionMSMPMINGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
     11088011000137902100

    Venue

    Barrington Stadium
    barrington high school