Barrington Classic Tournament

1

Barrington

Draw

  • Josef Cidulka - 1 goal(s)
1

Lake Zurich

Draw

    Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
    Barrington Stadium

    KO FT

    Recap

    GAME RECAP

    SCORING SUMMARY
    BHS – Jo Cidulka (Michael Blanke) — 28th minute
    LZHS – #11 — 74th minute


    STAT SUMMARY

    Shots: BHS 4, LZHS 13
    Fouls:  BHS 17, LZHS 10
    Corner kicks:  BHS 3, LZHS 1
    Offsides:  BHS 0, LZHS 0

    Barrington

    # PlayerPositionMINMPMSGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
    0Cal UhryniakGK80110000000006100
    00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
    1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
    2Niko ArgyrosMID44110000000000000
    3Brendan LodlMID0000000000000000
    4Justin AffinatiDEF35110000000000000
    5Brian CobleDEF32100000000000000
    6Efren VegaMID46100000000000000
    7C.J. SteibDEF0000000000000000
    8Bryan GuarneroMID66110000000000000
    9Junior HernandezFWD34100000000000000
    10Michael BlankeFWD35100100000000000
    11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD51110000000000000
    12Caleb WilsonFWD44100000010100000
    14Noah SebensDEF80110000011100000
    15Josef CidulkaDEF80111000011100000
    16Michael HorakMID58110000000000000
    17Colton WeverMID77110000011000000
    18Aidan LewFWD38110000000000000
    19Mattie O’TooleDEF0000000000000000
    20Nathan HornDEF80110000000000000
     Total 88016111100043306100

    Lake Zurich

    PositionMINMPMSGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
     88001111000137902100

    Venue

    Barrington Stadium
    barrington high school