Mid-Suburban League

1

Schaumburg

Win

0

Barrington

Loss

Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Schaumburg High School

KO FT

Recap

GAME RECAP
Coming soon.

SCORING SUMMARY
SHS – #3 (#15)  — 58th minute


STAT SUMMARY

Shots:  BHS 15, SHS 3
Fouls:  BHS 12, SHS 15
Corner kicks:  BHS 5, SHS 1
Offsides:  BHS 1, SHS 0

Schaumburg

Position MIN MP MS G A GW PK PKM SH SOG SIB CS S GA YC RC
 8800111110031219010

Barrington

# Player Position MIN MP MS G A GW PK PKM SH SOG SIB CS S GA YC RC
0Cal UhryniakGK80110000011100100
00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
2Niko ArgyrosMID73110000010000000
3Brendan LodlMID0000000000000000
4Justin AffinatiDEF16100000011000000
5Brian CobleDEF78100000000000000
6Efren VegaMID26100000010000000
7C.J. SteibDEF74110000000000000
8Bryan GuarneroMID80110000021100000
9Junior HernandezFWD64110000043300000
10Michael BlankeFWD0000000000000000
11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD37100000000000000
12Caleb WilsonFWD43110000032200000
14Noah SebensDEF0000000000000000
15Josef CidulkaDEF80110000010000000
16Michael HorakMID61110000000000000
17Colton WeverMID80110000000000000
18Aidan LewFWD80110000011100000
19Mattie O’TooleDEF6100000000000000
20Nathan HornDEF2110000000000000
 Total 880161100000159800100

Venue

Schaumburg High School
1100 W Schaumburg Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60194, USA