Mid-Suburban League

1

Schaumburg

Win

    0

    Barrington

    Loss

      Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
      Schaumburg High School

      KO FT

      Recap

      GAME RECAP
      Coming soon.

      SCORING SUMMARY
      SHS – #3 (#15)  — 58th minute


      STAT SUMMARY

      Shots:  BHS 15, SHS 3
      Fouls:  BHS 12, SHS 15
      Corner kicks:  BHS 5, SHS 1
      Offsides:  BHS 1, SHS 0

      Schaumburg

      PositionMSMPMINGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
       1108801110031219010

      Barrington

      # PlayerPositionMSMPMINGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
      0Cal UhryniakGK11800000011100100
      00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
      1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
      2Niko ArgyrosMID11730000010000000
      3Brendan LodlMID0000000000000000
      4Justin AffinatiDEF01160000011000000
      5Brian CobleDEF01780000000000000
      6Efren VegaMID01260000010000000
      7C.J. SteibDEF11740000000000000
      8Bryan GuarneroMID11800000021100000
      9Junior HernandezFWD11640000043300000
      10Michael BlankeFWD0000000000000000
      11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD01370000000000000
      12Caleb WilsonFWD11430000032200000
      14Noah SebensDEF0000000000000000
      15Josef CidulkaDEF11800000010000000
      16Michael HorakMID11610000000000000
      17Colton WeverMID11800000000000000
      18Aidan LewFWD11800000011100000
      19Mattie O’TooleDEF0160000000000000
      20Nathan HornDEF1120000000000000
       Total 111688000000159800100

      Venue

      Schaumburg High School
      1100 W Schaumburg Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60194, USA