Barrington Classic Tournament

1

Barrington

Win

  • Michael Blanke - 1 goal(s)
0

Jacobs

Loss

    Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
    Barrington Stadium

    KO FT

    Recap

    GAME RECAP

    SCORING SUMMARY
    BHS – Michael Blanke (Caleb Wilson) — 3rd minute


    STAT SUMMARY

    Shots:  BHS 12, JACOBS 7
    Fouls:  BHS 7, JACOBS 12
    Corner kicks:  BHS 5, JACOBS 3
    Offsides:  BHS 0, JACOBS 2

     

    Barrington

    # PlayerPositionMINMPMSGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
    0Cal UhryniakGK80110000000013000
    00Daniel HesselbeinGK0000000000000000
    1Cesar CampuzanoGK0000000000000000
    2Niko ArgyrosMID69110000011000000
    3Brendan LodlMID36100000000000000
    4Justin AffinatiDEF13100000000000000
    5Brian CobleDEF60110000000000000
    6Efren VegaMID37100000021000000
    7C.J. SteibDEF0000000000000000
    8Bryan GuarneroMID34100000010000000
    9Junior HernandezFWD51110000010000000
    10Michael BlankeFWD46111010022100000
    11Omkar PrabhavalkarFWD35100000000000000
    12Caleb WilsonFWD52110100021000000
    14Noah SebensDEF76110000022200000
    15Josef CidulkaDEF70110000000000000
    16Michael HorakMID46110000000000000
    17Colton WeverMID60110000000000000
    18Aidan LewFWD41100000000000000
    19Mattie O’TooleDEF0000000000000000
    20Nathan HornDEF74110000010100000
     Total 880171111100127413000

    Jacobs

    PositionMINMPMSGAGWPKPKMSHSOGSIBCSSGAYCRC
     8800110000073306110

    Venue

    Barrington Stadium
    barrington high school